RESERVATION

Download schedule (vlalid from August, 13st 2018)

  • Indoor cycling
  • Les Mills ®
  • Cardio
  • Dance classes
  • Body & Mind
  • Functional training

20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018 / 27.08.2018 - 03.09.2018

Monday
20.08.
Tuesday
21.08.
Wednesday
22.08.
Thursday
23.08.
Friday
24.08.
Saturday
25.08.
Sunday
26.08.
6:00
07:00 - 08:00
BODYVATTACK®
Pepa S. / sál 2
07:00 - 08:00
BODYBALANCE®
Sylvie S.M. / sál 2
07:00 - 08:00
BODYPUMP®
Pepa S. / sál 2
07:00 - 08:00
BODYPUMP®
Sylvie S.M. / sál 2
07:00 - 08:00
BODYBALANCE®
Lucka Ř. / sál 2
8:00
09:00 - 10:00
Joga
Václav P. / sál 2
09:00 - 10:00
Joga
Václav P. / sál 2
09:00 - 10:00
Joga
Yana F. / sál 2
08:00 - 09:00
BODYATTACK®
Lenka Kahu / sál 2
09:00 - 10:30
Joga
instruktor jóga / sál 2
09:00 - 10:00
LES MILLS TONE®
Eva T. / sál 2
09:00 - 10:00
Joga
Yana F. / sál 2
10:00
10:00 - 11:00
LES MILLS TONE®
Lucie M. / sál 2
11:30 - 12:30
BODYPUMP®
Pavla D. / sál 2
10:00 - 10:30
GRIT PLYO®
Lucka Ř. / sál 2
10:30 - 11:30
Problem zones
Kateřina D. / sál 2
10:00 - 11:00
Funkční trénink
Pavla D. / sál 2
10:30 - 11:30
LES MILLS TONE®
Kateřina D. / sál 2
11:30 - 12:30
BODYBALANCE®
Katka B. / sál 2
10:00 - 11:00
BODYPUMP®
Katka B. / sál 2
11:30 - 12:30
Joga
Kateřina D. / sál 2
10:15 - 11:15
BODYPUMP®
Zdeňka S. / sál 2
11:30 - 12:30
BODYATTACK®
Zdeňka S. / sál 2
10:00 - 11:00
BODYPUMP®
Karel M. / sál 2
11:15 - 12:15
BODYATTACK®
Eva B. / sál 2
12:00
12:00 - 13:00
BODYPUMP®
Lucie M. / sál 2
12:00 - 13:00
BODYBALANCE®
Hanka K. / sál 2
12:30 - 13:30
BODYPUMP®
Lucka Ř. / sál 2
14:00
15:30 - 16:30
BODYBALANCE®
Katka B. / sál 2
15:45 - 16:45
Pilates
Katka B. / sál 2
16:00
16:45 - 17:45
Bodystyling
Katka B. / sál 2
16:00 - 17:00
Pilates
Katka Č / sál 2
17:00 - 18:00
Bodystyling
Katka B. / sál 2
16:45 - 17:45
BODYPUMP®
Lenka K. / sál 2
16:30 - 17:30
Bodystyling
Katka B. / sál 2
17:30 - 18:00
CXWORX®
Michal Š. / sál 2
16:30 - 17:30
BODYPUMP®
Eva T. / sál 2
17:30 - 18:30
BODYBALANCE®
Eva T. / sál 2
17:00 - 18:00
BODYPUMP®
Katka B. / sál 2
18:00
18:00 - 19:00
BODYPUMP®
Lucka Ř. / sál 2
19:00 - 20:00
Sexy dance
Michal Š. / sál 2
18:00 - 19:00
BODYBALANCE®
Lenka K. / sál 2
19:00 - 20:00
BODYATTACK®
Lucka Ř. / sál 2
18:00 - 19:00
LES MILLS TONE®
Michal Š. / sál 2
19:00 - 19:30
Express Dance
Michal Š. / sál 2
19:30 - 20:00
GRIT PLYO®
Pepa S. / sál 2
18:00 - 19:00
Sexy dance
Michal Š. / sál 2
19:00 - 20:00
BODYPUMP®
Karel M. / sál 2
18:30 - 19:00
CXWORX®
Michal Š. / sál 2
19:00 - 20:30
Zumba
Michal Š. / sál 2
18:15 - 19:15
LES MILLS TONE®
Lucie M. / sál 2
20:00
20:00 - 21:00
BODYBALANCE®
Michal Š. / sál 2
20:00 - 21:00
BODYPUMP®
Karel M. / sál 2
20:00 - 21:00
Joga
Veronika Q.N. / sál 2
20:00 - 21:00
BODYBALANCE®
Michal Š. / sál 2
22:00

Download schedule (vlalid from August, 13st 2018)