RESERVATION

Download schedule (vlalid from September, 24st 2018)

  • Indoor cycling
  • Les Mills ®
  • Cardio
  • Dance classes
  • Body & Mind
  • Functional training

17.12.2018 - 23.12.2018 / 24.12.2018 - 30.12.2018

Monday
17.12.
Tuesday
18.12.
Wednesday
19.12.
Thursday
20.12.
Friday
21.12.
Saturday
22.12.
Sunday
23.12.
6:00
07:00 - 08:00
BODYATTACK®
Pepa S. / Studio 2
07:00 - 08:00
Jóga
Markéta H. / Studio 1
07:00 - 07:30
GRIT CARDIO®
Mirka P. / Studio 2
07:00 - 08:00
BODYBALANCE®
Sylvie S.M. / Studio 1
07:30 - 08:00
CXWORX®
Mirka P. / Studio 2
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates
Míša Z. / Studio 1
07:00 - 08:00
BODYPUMP®
Pepa S. / Studio 2
07:00 - 08:00
BODYBALANCE®
Michal Š. / Studio 1
07:00 - 08:00
BODYPUMP®
Dominika B. / Studio 2
07:00 - 08:00
BODYBALANCE®
Lucka / Studio 1
07:00 - 08:00
Funkční trénink
Pavla D. / Studio 2
8:00
08:00 - 08:30
LM BARRE® 30´
Pepa S. / Studio 2
08:00 - 08:45
BODYSTEP® 45´
Sylvie S.M. / Studio 2
09:00 - 10:00
Jóga
Markéta H. / Studio 1
09:30 - 10:30
Jóga
Simona H. / Studio 1
08:00 - 09:00
BODYATTACK®
Lenka Kahu / Studio 2
09:00 - 10:30
Jóga
Jana N. / Studio 1
09:00 - 10:00
LM TONE®
Eva T. / Studio 2
09:00 - 10:00
BODYCOMBAT®
Kateřina J. / Studio 1
09:00 - 10:30
Jóga
Kristýna C. / Studio 1
09:30 - 10:30
BODYPUMP®
Karel M. / Studio 2
10:00
10:00 - 10:45
LM TONE® 45´
Lucie M. / Studio 2
10:00 - 11:00
Pilates
Lucie R. / Studio 1
10:45 - 11:15
CXWORX®
Lucie M. / Studio 2
11:30 - 12:30
Jóga
Lucie R. / Studio 1
11:30 - 12:30
BODYPUMP®
Pavla D. / Studio 2
10:30 - 11:30
Problem zones
Kateřina D. / Studio 2
10:00 - 10:30
GRIT CARDIO®
Lucie M. / Studio 2
10:30 - 11:00
CXWORX®
Lucie M. / Studio 2
11:15 - 11:45
LM BARRE® 45´
Hanka K. / Studio 1
10:30 - 11:30
LM TONE®
Kateřina D. / Studio 2
10:00 - 11:00
BODYPUMP®
Katka B. / Studio 2
11:30 - 12:30
Jóga
Kateřina D. / Studio 1
10:15 - 11:15
BODYPUMP®
Zdeňka S. / Studio 2
10:15 - 11:15
BODYBALANCE®
Karolína L. / Studio 1
11:30 - 12:30
BODYATTACK®
Zdeňka S. / Studio 2
10:45 - 11:45
BODYATTACK®
Eva B. / Studio 2
11:45 - 12:45
BODYBALANCE®
Kristýna S. / Studio 1
12:00
12:00 - 13:00
BODYPUMP®
Lucie M. / Studio 2
12:00 - 13:00
Jóga
Kateřina D. / Studio 1
12:00 - 13:00
BODYBALANCE®
Hanka K. / Studio 1
12:00 - 13:00
BODYBALANCE®
Katka B. / Studio 1
12:30 - 13:30
BODYPUMP®
Lucka / Studio 2
12:30 - 13:00
GRIT®
Lucka / Studio 2
14:00
15:30 - 16:30
BODYBALANCE®
Katka B. / Studio 1
15:45 - 16:45
Pilates
Katka B. / Studio 1
16:00
16:45 - 17:45
Bodystyling
Katka B. / Studio 2
17:00 - 18:00
Jóga
Jana Č. / Studio 1
16:00 - 17:00
Funkční trénink
Pavla D. / Studio 2
16:30 - 17:00
LM BARRE® 30´
Lenka K. / Studio 1
17:00 - 18:00
Pilates
Katka Č / Studio 1
17:00 - 18:00
Bodystyling
Katka B. / Studio 2
16:45 - 17:45
BODYPUMP®
Lenka Kahu / Studio 2
17:00 - 18:00
BODYBALANCE®
Kristýna C. / Studio 1
16:30 - 17:30
Bodystyling
Katka B. / Studio 2
16:30 - 17:30
Jóga
Simona H. / Studio 1
17:30 - 18:00
CXWORX®
Michal Š. / Studio 2
17:30 - 18:15
LM BARRE® 45´
Kateřina J. / Studio 1
16:30 - 17:30
BODYPUMP®
Eva T. / Studio 2
17:45 - 18:45
BODYBALANCE®
Eva T. / Studio 1
17:45 - 18:30
BODYSTEP® 45´
Lucie M. / Studio 2
17:00 - 18:00
BODYPUMP®
Katka B. / Studio 2
18:00
18:00 - 19:00
BODYPUMP®
Lucka / Studio 2
18:00 - 19:00
BODYCOMBAT®
Nikola K. / Studio 1
19:00 - 20:00
Sexy dance
Michal Š. / Studio 2
19:15 - 20:15
BODYBALANCE®
Lucka / Studio 1
18:00 - 18:30
CXWORX®
Eva B. / Studio 2
18:00 - 19:00
BODYBALANCE®
Lenka K. / Studio 1
18:30 - 19:30
BODYATTACK®
Lucka / Studio 2
19:00 - 20:00
SHBAM®
Kristýna S. / Studio 1
19:30 - 20:30
BODYPUMP®
Karel M. / Studio 2
18:00 - 19:00
LM TONE®
Michal Š. / Studio 2
18:00 - 19:00
BODYCOMBAT®
Zdeňka S. / Studio 1
19:00 - 19:30
BODYSTEP® 30´
Michal Š. / Studio 2
19:30 - 20:00
GRIT STRENGHT®
Pepa S. / Studio 2
19:30 - 21:00
Jóga
Veronika Q.N. / Studio 1
18:00 - 19:00
Sexy dance
Michal Š. / Studio 2
18:15 - 19:15
Pilates
Jana K. / Studio 1
19:00 - 20:00
BODYPUMP®
Karel M. / Studio 2
19:15 - 20:15
BODYBALANCE®
Michal Š. / Studio 1
18:30 - 19:00
CXWORX®
Michal Š. / Studio 2
19:00 - 19:45
SHBAM® 45´
Michal Š. / Studio 2
19:45 - 20:30
Zumba 45´
Michal Š. / Studio 2
18:15 - 19:15
BODYBALANCE®
Jana K. / Studio 1
18:15 - 19:15
LM TONE®
Lucie M. / Studio 2
20:00
20:00 - 20:30
GRIT STRENGHT®
Pepa S. / Studio 2
20:00 - 21:00
Jóga
Lucie R. / Studio 1
20:00 - 20:30
BODYATTACK®
Pepa S. / Studio 2
22:00

Download schedule (vlalid from September, 24st 2018)